|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62302 | Battle Point Park | 12:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | BIFC B03 Blue | 6 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 White | 0 | 62308 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 09:30 AM | Low | D3 vs D2 | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 2 | vs. | 2015 BYSC Select BU12 A VanGaver | 5 | 62301 | North Creek 2 | 11:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | NSC Galaxy B03 | 6 | vs. | Rush Select B03 | 0 | 62318 | Robinswood Park | 11:00 AM | East | C3 vs C2 | 2015 Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 5 | 62327 | Civic Field Stadium | 12:02 PM | Stdm | E1 vs E4 | Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B03-Barnes | 1 | 62307 | North Creek 2 | 12:30 PM | 2 | D1 vs D4 | NSC Nitro B03 | 6 | vs. | MIFC Arsenal 03 071/Rigby | 0 | 62317 | Foss High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | C1 vs C4 | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 White | 1 | 62328 | Hiawatha Playfield | 02:00 PM | 1 | E3 vs E2 | HSA Select BU12 Blue-Unruh | 0 | vs. | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 1 | 62295 | Marymoor Park | 02:30 PM | 2 | B1 vs B3 | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 4 | vs. | Newport FC Blaze 03 | 0 | 62296 | Foss High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | South Tacoma United Milan - BU12 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62320 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C5 vs C3 | Southlake Select Eagles 03 | 1 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 4 | 62309 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D1 | 2015 BYSC Select BU12 A VanGaver | 0 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 | 0 | 62310 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 10:30 AM | Nort | D5 vs D3 | FCSC B03 Blue | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 9 | 62319 | Kellogg MS | 12:30 PM | 1 | C2 vs C1 | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 1 | vs. | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 3 | 62329 | Kellogg MS | 02:00 PM | 1 | E2 vs E1 | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue | 0 | 62330 | First Creek Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | E5 vs E3 | South Tacoma United Little Stars - BU12 | 3 | vs. | HSA Select BU12 Blue-Unruh | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62304 | Battle Point Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | BIFC B03 Blue | 2 | vs. | Rush Select B03 | 0 | 62312 | Islander Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | D4 vs D2 | MIFC Arsenal 03 071/Rigby | 2 | vs. | 2015 BYSC Select BU12 A VanGaver | 1 | 62332 | Marymoor Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | E4 vs E2 | Crossfire Select B03-Barnes | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 1 | 62331 | Civic Field Stadium | 12:00 PM | Stdm | E1 vs E5 | Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue | 2 | vs. | South Tacoma United Little Stars - BU12 | 1 | 62297 | Eckstein | 12:30 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 5 | 62311 | North Creek 4 | 12:30 PM | 4 | D1 vs D5 | NSC Nitro B03 | 12 | vs. | FCSC B03 Blue | 0 | 62322 | Lower Woodland | 12:45 PM | 7 | C4 vs C2 | Seattle United West B03 White | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 2 | 62321 | Foss High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | C1 vs C5 | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 7 | vs. | Southlake Select Eagles 03 | 0 | 62303 | Van Asselt Elementary | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Seattle United South B03 White | 1 | vs. | NSC Galaxy B03 | 4 | 62298 | First Creek Middle School | 03:15 PM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | South Tacoma United Milan - BU12 | 2 | vs. | Newport FC Blaze 03 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62324 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C5 vs C4 | Southlake Select Eagles 03 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 White | 3 | 62334 | First Creek Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | E5 vs E4 | South Tacoma United Little Stars - BU12 | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B03-Barnes | 1 | 62314 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 10:30 AM | Nort | D5 vs D4 | FCSC B03 Blue | 1 | vs. | MIFC Arsenal 03 071/Rigby | 3 | 62323 | Robinswood Park | 01:00 PM | East | C3 vs C1 | 2015 Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 2 | vs. | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 1 | 62333 | Hiawatha Playfield | 01:30 PM | 1 | E3 vs E1 | HSA Select BU12 Blue-Unruh | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62325 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C2 vs C5 | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 8 | vs. | Southlake Select Eagles 03 | 0 | 62326 | Queen Anne Bowl Playfield | 09:30 AM | 1 | C4 vs C3 | Seattle United West B03 White | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 3 | 62306 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Rush Select B03 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 White | 3 | 62315 | Wilburton Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | D2 vs D5 | 2015 BYSC Select BU12 A VanGaver | 7 | vs. | FCSC B03 Blue | 0 | 62316 | Islander Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | D4 vs D3 | MIFC Arsenal 03 071/Rigby | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 1 | 62335 | Kellogg MS | 11:30 AM | 1 | E2 vs E5 | Seattle United SH B03 Blue | 1 | vs. | South Tacoma United Little Stars - BU12 | 3 | 62305 | North Creek 4 | 12:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | NSC Galaxy B03 | 5 | vs. | BIFC B03 Blue | 2 | 62299 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B2 | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 2 | vs. | South Tacoma United Milan - BU12 | 0 | 62300 | Newport Hills Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Newport FC Blaze 03 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United NE B03 Blue | 4 | 62336 | Marymoor Park | 03:30 PM | 3 | E4 vs E3 | Crossfire Select B03-Barnes | 0 | vs. | HSA Select BU12 Blue-Unruh | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62313 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 01:00 PM | Up | D3 vs D1 | Seattle United South B03 Blue | 3 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 | 4 | Quarter Final - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62340 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B03 Blue | 0 | 62339 | International School | 10:00 AM | 1 | 2015 Lake Hills Lightning B03 | 0 | vs. | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 3 | 62338 | Canyon Park Junior High | 02:30 PM | 1 | NSC Nitro B03 | 1 | vs. | South Tacoma United Little Stars - BU12 | 0 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62337 | Battle Point Park | 03:15 PM | 1 | NSC Galaxy B03 | 6 | vs. | BIFC B03 Blue | 0 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62341 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 3 | NSC Galaxy B03 | 1 | vs. | NSC Nitro B03 | 0 | 62342 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | South Tacoma United Lions - BU12 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 4 | Final - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62343 | Starfire Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | NSC Galaxy B03 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B03-Pombo | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|