|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63390 | Mason Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | C3 vs C2 | Thunder | 1 | vs. | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 3 | 63380 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B2 | Crossfire Select B97-Enslow | 3 | vs. | Newport FC Nova 97 | 4 | 63389 | Robinswood Park | 02:30 PM | East | C1 vs C4 | 2015 Lake Hills Impact B96 | 7 | vs. | Southlake Lightning | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63392 | Shoreline Center | 02:00 PM | B | C5 vs C3 | Seattle United SH B97 Blue | 3 | vs. | Thunder | 4 | 63381 | Newport Hills Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B1 | Newport FC Nova 97 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 5 | 63382 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 9 | B5 vs B3 | WA Timbers B97 Burgundy | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B97-Enslow | 4 | 63391 | Islander Middle School | 05:00 PM | MS | C2 vs C1 | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Impact B96 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | NPSL WS Jets 97 - Chilcott (F15) | 2 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98-Garcia | 1 | 63394 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C2 | Southlake Lightning | 0 | vs. | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 2 | 63373 | Perrigo Community Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Select B97-Cline | 3 | vs. | NSC Celtic B97 | 0 | 63384 | Regional Athletic Complex | 10:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B2 | TC United BU17- Krall 98 | 0 | vs. | Newport FC Nova 97 | 2 | 63383 | Magnuson | 12:30 PM | 7 | B1 vs B5 | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers B97 Burgundy | 0 | 63393 | Robinswood Park | 02:30 PM | East | C1 vs C5 | 2015 Lake Hills Impact B96 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH B97 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | NPSL WS Jets 97 - Chilcott (F15) | 0 | vs. | NSC Celtic B97 | 1 | 63395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C1 | Thunder | 0 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Impact B96 | 5 | 63385 | Marymoor Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B3 vs B1 | Crossfire Select B97-Enslow | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 2 | 63386 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 8 | B5 vs B4 | WA Timbers B97 Burgundy | 1 | vs. | TC United BU17- Krall 98 | 3 | 63375 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Norpoint FC 98-Garcia | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B97-Cline | 2 | 63396 | Shoreline Center | 03:15 PM | B | C5 vs C4 | Seattle United SH B97 Blue | 3 | vs. | Southlake Lightning | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63379 | Nathan Hale Stadium | 11:15 AM | Stad | B1 vs B4 | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 5 | vs. | TC United BU17- Krall 98 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63398 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C4 vs C3 | Southlake Lightning | 0 | vs. | Thunder | 2 | 63378 | North Creek 1 | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | NSC Celtic B97 | 4 | vs. | Norpoint FC 98-Garcia | 0 | 63387 | Newport Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Newport FC Nova 97 | 8 | vs. | WA Timbers B97 Burgundy | 0 | 63397 | Islander Middle School | 11:00 AM | MS | C2 vs C5 | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 6 | vs. | Seattle United SH B97 Blue | 1 | 63377 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | Crossfire Select B97-Cline | 1 | vs. | NPSL WS Jets 97 - Chilcott (F15) | 0 | 63388 | Regional Athletic Complex | 02:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B3 | TC United BU17- Krall 98 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B97-Enslow | 1 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B97-Enslow | 1 | 63399 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | Crossfire Select B97-Cline | 10 | vs. | Thunder | 1 | 63402 | Inglemoor High School | 03:30 PM | HS | NSC Celtic B97 | 3 | vs. | Newport FC Nova 97 | 1 | 63400 | Shoreline Center | 04:00 PM | B | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 4 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Impact B96 | 1 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63403 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | Stdm | Crossfire Select B97-Cline | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 1 | 63404 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | 2 | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 1 | vs. | NSC Celtic B97 | 0 | Final - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63405 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | Stdm | Seattle United NE B97 Blue | 1 | vs. | MIFC Warriors 97 324/Zafari | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|