|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61995 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | D3 vs D2 | Crossfire Select G03- Bates | 1 | vs. | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61994 | North Creek 2 | 09:30 AM | 2 | D1 vs D4 | NSC Fire G03 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE G03 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C3 | Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 2 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC 03 - GU12 | 1 | 61976 | Wilburton Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B1 vs B3 | 2015 BYSC Select GU12 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH G03 Blue | 3 | 61982 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 11:00 AM | Low | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United South G03 Blue | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Blue Dynamite G03 | 0 | 61997 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | D5 vs D3 | WA Timbers G03 Lime | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03- Bates | 2 | 61996 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 02:00 PM | Nort | D2 vs D1 | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 3 | vs. | NSC Fire G03 | 0 | 61989 | Loyal Heights | 04:15 PM | 1 | C2 vs C4 | Seattle United West G03 Blue | 5 | vs. | Newport FC Thunder 03 | 0 | 61983 | Islander Middle School | 05:30 PM | MS | A2 vs A4 | MIFC GU12 Select Lightning 03 072/Shah | 3 | vs. | Norpoint Shooting Stars | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D5 | NSC Fire G03 | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers G03 Lime | 0 | 61999 | Eckstein | 09:30 AM | 1 | D4 vs D2 | Seattle United NE G03 Blue | 2 | vs. | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 1 | 61977 | Marymoor Park | 11:30 AM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | Crossfire Select G03-Mac Donald | 1 | vs. | Rush Select G03 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61978 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Rush Select G03 | 1 | vs. | 2015 BYSC Select GU12 | 2 | 61985 | Islander Middle School | 09:00 AM | MS | A2 vs A3 | MIFC GU12 Select Lightning 03 072/Shah | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Blue Dynamite G03 | 1 | 62000 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | D3 vs D1 | Crossfire Select G03- Bates | 0 | vs. | NSC Fire G03 | 0 | 61991 | Lower Woodland | 11:00 AM | 7 | C2 vs C3 | Seattle United West G03 Blue | 3 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC 03 - GU12 | 0 | 61990 | Newport Hills Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Newport FC Thunder 03 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 1 | 61984 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Norpoint Shooting Stars | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South G03 Blue | 4 | 61979 | Marymoor Park | 02:00 PM | 4 | B2 vs B3 | Crossfire Select G03-Mac Donald | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH G03 Blue | 2 | 62001 | Harmony Sports Complex | 02:00 PM | 9 | D5 vs D4 | WA Timbers G03 Lime | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE G03 Blue | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 61992 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C1 vs C2 | Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West G03 Blue | 0 | 61993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| C3 vs C4 | NWSC Deception FC 03 - GU12 | 3F | vs. | Newport FC Thunder 03 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 61980 | Wilburton Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B1 vs B2 | 2015 BYSC Select GU12 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03-Mac Donald | 0 | 62003 | Eckstein | 09:30 AM | 1 | D4 vs D3 | Seattle United NE G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03- Bates | 1 | 61981 | Kellogg MS | 10:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Seattle United SH G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Rush Select G03 | 0 | 62002 | Prairie High School | 10:00 AM | HS | D2 vs D5 | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers G03 Lime | 0 | 61987 | Robinswood Park | 03:00 PM | West | A3 vs A4 | 2015 Lake Hills Blue Dynamite G03 | 8 | vs. | Norpoint Shooting Stars | 0 | 61986 | Van Asselt Elementary | 03:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United South G03 Blue | 3 | vs. | MIFC GU12 Select Lightning 03 072/Shah | 0 | Quarter Final - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| 2015 BYSC Select GU12 | 1 | vs. | MIFC GU12 Select Lightning 03 072/Shah | 0 | 62005 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03- Bates | 0 | 62004 | Genesee Park and Playfield | 12:00 PM | Up | Seattle United South G03 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH G03 Blue | 0 | 62007 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 04:00 PM | Nort | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West G03 Blue | 0 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62008 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | Stdm | Seattle United South G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 1 | 62009 | Starfire Complex | 02:30 PM | 2 | 2015 BYSC Select GU12 | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 3 | Final - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62010 | Starfire Complex | 10:45 AM | 2 | Crossfire Select G03-Tacey | 0 | vs. | Pacific FC G03 Breakers | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|