Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 1/2,1/3,1/9,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/23,1/241/30,1/312/62/7
Venue: Perrigo Community Park
Tyee Middle School
Battle Point Park
Fort Nugent
Harmony Sports Complex
Jefferson Park Plateau
Meeker Middle School
Shoreline Center
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
152nd Street Complex
Islander Middle School
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Marymoor Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Shoreline Center
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Battle Point Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 1/9,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/23,1/241/30,1/312/62/7
Venue: Battle Point Park
Civic Field Stadium
Foss High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Hiawatha
Marymoor Park
North Creek 2
Robinswood Park
First Creek Middle School
Kellogg MS
Luke Jensen Sports Field
TBD
Eckstein
Islander Middle School
Lower Woodland
North Creek 4
Van Asselt Elementary
Newport Hills Park
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Wilburton Park
Canyon Park Junior High
International School
Marymoor Park
Battle Point Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 1/9,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/231/302/62/7
Venue: Einstein MS
First Creek Middle School
Foss High School
International School
Marymoor Park
North Creek 4
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Georgetown
Ingraham High School
Newport Hills Park
Battle Point Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Harmony Sports Complex
Kellogg MS
Kentridge
North Creek 1
Lower Woodland
Addams (Summit)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Robinswood Park
Foss High School
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 1/2,1/9,1/10,1/12,1/15,1/16,1/171/231/302/62/7
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Foster High School
Islander Middle School
Kellogg MS
Marymoor Park
North Creek 1
Ridgefield High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Wilburton Park
Battle Point Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Newport Hills Park
Shorewood
TBD
Albert Haller Playfields
Ingraham High School
Petrovitsky Park
Gig Harbor High School
Shoreline Center
Washington Park
Georgetown
Kent Meridian High School
Lower Woodland
Robinswood Park
Woodland Park
Albert Haller Playfields
First Creek Middle School
Foster High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Albert Haller Playfields
Harmony Sports Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Roosevelt HS
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/3,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/241/312/62/7
Venue: Skyline High School
TBD
Curtis High School
Foster High School
Georgetown
International School
Marymoor Park
Newport Hills Park
North Creek 1
Shoreline Center
Kentridge
Magnuson
Snohomish High School
Whatcom Community College
Harmony Sports Complex
Miller
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Roosevelt HS
Surprise Lake Middle School
Foster High School
Franklin HS
Lower Woodland
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/312/62/7
Venue: Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Genesee Park and Playfield
Regional Athletic Complex
Interbay Athletic Complex
TBD
Harmony Sports Complex
Miller
Lower Woodland
Newport Hills Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/10,1/17,1/241/312/62/7
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Jefferson Park Plateau
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Georgetown
Harmony Sports Complex
Kentridge
TBD
Islander Middle School
Prairie High School
Robinswood Park
Shorecrest HS
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Ridgefield High School
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18/19
Date: 1/3,1/9,1/10,1/17,1/23,1/241/312/62/7
Venue: Marymoor Park
Mason Middle School
Robinswood Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Islander Middle School
Newport Hills Park
Shoreline Center
Magnuson
Perrigo Community Park
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Nathan Hale Stadium
North Creek 1
Inglemoor High School
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 1/9,1/16,1/23,1/241/302/62/7
Venue: Jefferson Park Plateau
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Islander Middle School
Kent Meridian High School
Tyee Middle School
Walt Hundley
Chinook Middle School
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Jefferson Park Plateau
Shoreline Center
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 1/2,1/3,1/9,1/10,1/16,1/231/302/62/7
Venue: Marymoor Park
North Creek 2
Genesee Park and Playfield
Harmony Sports Complex
Islander Middle School
Loyal Heights
Luke Jensen Sports Field
TBD
Wilburton Park
Eckstein
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Lower Woodland
Newport Hills Park
Kellogg MS
Prairie High School
Robinswood Park
Van Asselt Elementary
Genesee Park and Playfield
Luke Jensen Sports Field
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 1/2,1/3,1/9,1/10,1/16,1/17,1/23,1/241/30,1/312/62/7
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Wilburton Park
Jefferson Park Plateau
Petrovitsky Park
Cavelero Mid High School
Einstein MS
Game Farm Park
Georgetown
Islander Middle School
Magnuson
Perrigo Community Park
Chinook Middle School
Civic Field Stadium
Harmony Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
International School
Kentridge
Kellogg MS
North Creek 4
Chinook Middle School
Perrigo Community Park
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 1/2,1/9,1/10,1/16,1/23,1/241/302/62/7
Venue: Integrity Stadium
Battle Point Park
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Marymoor Park
North Creek 1
Petrovitsky Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Kentridge
North Creek 4
Shorewood
Wilburton Park
Addams (Summit)
International School
Islander Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
Perrigo Community Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets