|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62234 | Tyee Middle School | 09:00 AM | Low | B3 vs B2 | Newport FC Strikers 04 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United SH B04 Blue | 2 | 62243 | Perrigo Community Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | E1 vs E4 | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 8 | vs. | IFC B04 Select Red/Kieburtz | 0 | 62233 | Perrigo Community Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B1 vs B4 | Crossfire Select B04-White | 13 | vs. | Southlake Select White 04- BU11 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62213 | Battle Point Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C4 | BIFC B04 Blue | 5 | vs. | MIFC Fire 04 133/Kelley | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62208 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | 2015 BYSC Select B11 A VanGaver | 5 | vs. | South Tacoma United Holanda - BU11 | 2 | 62245 | Van Asselt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | E2 vs E1 | Seattle United South B04 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 1 | 62223 | Harmony Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 9 | D1 vs D4 | WA Timbers B04 Burgundy | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Tigers B04 | 2 | 62224 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 6 | D2 vs D3 | NSC Sharks B04 | 3 | vs. | FME Xtreme 04 | 0 | 62235 | Shoreline Center | 11:00 AM | A | B2 vs B1 | Seattle United SH B04 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-White | 4 | 62246 | Fort Nugent | 01:00 PM | 1 | E5 vs E3 | NWSC Deception FC 04 - BU11 | 1 | vs. | Rush Select B04 | 2 | 62236 | Meeker Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B3 | Norpoint Renegades | 2 | vs. | Newport FC Strikers 04 | 8 | 62215 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:30 PM | 6 | C2 vs C1 | NSC Synergy B04 | 0 | vs. | BIFC B04 Blue | 1 | 62207 | Jefferson | 03:00 PM | N | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 8 | vs. | Newport FC Predators 04 | 0 | 62216 | Jefferson | 04:30 PM | S | C5 vs C3 | Seattle United West B04 White | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Black | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62244 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 09:00 AM | 1 | E3 vs E2 | Rush Select B04 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B04 Blue | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, January 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62210 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | 2015 BYSC Select B11 A VanGaver | 4 | vs. | Newport FC Predators 04 | 5 | 62238 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B2 | Southlake Select White 04- BU11 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United SH B04 Blue | 7 | 62219 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 5 | C3 vs C1 | Crossfire Select B04-Black | 0 | vs. | BIFC B04 Blue | 3 | 62209 | Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | South Tacoma United Holanda - BU11 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 6 | 62232 | Tyee Middle School | 12:30 PM | Low | D4 vs D3 | 2015 Lake Hills Tigers B04 | 6 | vs. | FME Xtreme 04 | 4 | 62248 | 152nd Street Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | E4 vs E2 | IFC B04 Select Red/Kieburtz | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B04 Blue | 10 | 62218 | Islander Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | C4 vs C2 | MIFC Fire 04 133/Kelley | 0 | vs. | NSC Synergy B04 | 8 | 62247 | Perrigo Community Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | E1 vs E5 | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 16 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC 04 - BU11 | 0 | 62237 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | B1 vs B5 | Crossfire Select B04-White | 9 | vs. | Norpoint Renegades | 1 | 62225 | Harmony Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 8 | D1 vs D2 | WA Timbers B04 Burgundy | 2 | vs. | NSC Sharks B04 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| E3 vs E1 | Rush Select B04 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 10 | 62239 | Tyee Middle School | 09:00 AM | Low | B3 vs B1 | Newport FC Strikers 04 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-White | 3 | 62240 | Meeker Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | B5 vs B4 | Norpoint Renegades | 5 | vs. | Southlake Select White 04- BU11 | 3 | 62250 | Fort Nugent | 11:00 AM | 1 | E5 vs E4 | NWSC Deception FC 04 - BU11 | 3 | vs. | IFC B04 Select Red/Kieburtz | 5 | 62220 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | A | C5 vs C4 | Seattle United West B04 White | 4 | vs. | MIFC Fire 04 133/Kelley | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, January 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62242 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B3 | Southlake Select White 04- BU11 | 0 | vs. | Newport FC Strikers 04 | 5 | 62212 | Tyee Middle School | 10:30 AM | Low | A3 vs A4 | Newport FC Predators 04 | 5 | vs. | South Tacoma United Holanda - BU11 | 4 | 62229 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | D3 vs D1 | FME Xtreme 04 | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers B04 Burgundy | 4 | 62252 | 152nd Street Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | E4 vs E3 | IFC B04 Select Red/Kieburtz | 5 | vs. | Rush Select B04 | 1 | 62222 | Islander Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | C4 vs C3 | MIFC Fire 04 133/Kelley | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Black | 7 | 62221 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 6 | C2 vs C5 | NSC Synergy B04 | 3 | vs. | Seattle United West B04 White | 4 | 62251 | Jefferson | 03:00 PM | N | E2 vs E5 | Seattle United South B04 Blue | 6 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC 04 - BU11 | 0 | 62228 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:15 PM | 6 | D2 vs D4 | NSC Sharks B04 | 2 | vs. | 2015 Lake Hills Tigers B04 | 0 | 62211 | Shoreline Center | 03:30 PM | A | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 7 | vs. | 2015 BYSC Select B11 A VanGaver | 3 | 62241 | Shoreline Center | 05:00 PM | A | B2 vs B5 | Seattle United SH B04 Blue | 6 | vs. | Norpoint Renegades | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 62217 | Battle Point Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C5 | BIFC B04 Blue | 7 | vs. | Seattle United West B04 White | 2 | 62214 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 5 | C3 vs C2 | Crossfire Select B04-Black | 2 | vs. | NSC Synergy B04 | 4 | Quarter Final - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63416 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Crossfire Select B04-White | 3 | vs. | Newport FC Strikers 04 | 1 | 63414 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | NSC Sharks B04 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 2 | 63413 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | A | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH B04 Blue | 0 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63415 | Battle Point Park | 01:45 PM | 1 | BIFC B04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South B04 Blue | 0 | Semi-Final - Saturday, February 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63417 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:30 PM | 9 | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-Red | 1 | 63418 | Starfire Complex | 12:30 PM | 10 | BIFC B04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B04-White | 1 | Final - Sunday, February 07, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 63419 | Starfire Complex | 11:15 AM | 9MOD | Seattle United West B04 Blue | 1 | vs. | BIFC B04 Blue | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|